About

Yeah, Pipit.28 and counts. Mother of one and counts (maybe). Start to write to digest and leave a trace of a moment things.

Kenapa bikin blog?

– Suka nulis? Nggak juga
– Merasa menginspirasi? Aduh mak, jauh lah dari menginspirasi

Trus? Cuma pengen bisa komen di blog2 yg dirasa menginspirasi, pengen bisa baca blog orang tanpa merasa jadi stalker, dan pengen punya tempat seneng-seneng cerita..iya, pengen punya tempat cerita (yaelah mbak, kesianan amat ga punya temen cerita)

Ya udinlah, menyambut diri sendiri di blog baru *tebarconfetti*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s